ORDEN LARGADA ETAPA 9

 

Ord Nombre Cat Horario
1 9 Flavio DEL ZOTTO M1 07:20:00
2 3 Joaquín DEBELJUH TARUSELLI M1 07:20:30
3 6 Giorgio CARBONI M1 07:21:00
4 7 Julián KOZAC M1 07:21:30
5 11 Guilherme BISSOTTO M1 07:22:00
6 53 Francisco MORENO Q1 07:22:30
7 55 Facundo VIEL Q1 07:23:00
8 72 Jose FAULE Q2 07:23:30
9 41 Juan Cruz CARRIZO M2 07:24:00
10 61 Carlos Alejandro VERZA Q1 07:24:30
11 93 Mariano VIEL Q3 07:25:00
12 65 Wilson OCHOA Q1 07:25:30
13 67 Alejandro FANTONI Q1 07:26:00
14 31 Juan Santiago ROSTAN M2 07:26:30
15 52 Andrés FRINI Q1 07:27:00
16 68 Ayelen BOGADO Q3 07:27:30
17 24 Martin FRANCO M2 07:28:00
18 14 Leonardo COLA M1 07:28:30
19 71 Julio Cesar ESTANGUET Q2 07:29:00
20 92 Alberto PRIETO Q3 07:29:30
21 94 Gaston Pando Q3 07:30:00
22 22 Ivan MARTIN M2 07:30:30
23 28 Clement KELLY M2 07:31:00
24 39 Matias ARANOA M2 07:31:30
25 59 Tobías CARRIZO Q1 07:32:00
26 80 Santiago Eduardo ROSTAN Q2 07:32:30
27 97 Martin BATTISTOTTI Q3 07:33:00
28 81 Suany MARTINEZ Q2 07:33:30
29 21 Diego ROLDÁN M2 07:34:00
30 25 Fabian VON THUENGEN M2 07:34:30
31 44 Michael GEORGESON M2 07:35:00
32 32 Nigel HEGAN M2 07:35:30
33 74 Pablo BUSTAMANTE Q2 07:36:00
34 42 Agustín Matías DONOVAN M2 07:36:30
35 38 Matias CARBALLO M2 07:37:00
36 29 Mark DOWNES M2 07:37:30
37 33 Noel DONNELLY M2 07:38:00
         
Ord Nombre Cat Horario
38 102 Juan Cruz YACOPINI - Alejandro YACOPINI T1.1 08:00:00
39 202 Rodrigo O. LUPPI - Maykel JUSTOS T3.1 08:01:00
36 210 Nicolas ZINGONI - Fernando ACOSTA T3.1 08:02:00
37 201 Jeremias GONZALEZ FERIOLI - Gonzalo RINALDI T3.1 08:03:00
38 226 Pablo MACUA - Pablo INGARAMO T3.1 08:04:00
39 234 Gunter HINKELMANN - Andre MUNIZ T3.1 08:05:00
40 256 Carlos DE CASTRO NETO - LouriVal ROLDAN T3.2 08:06:00
41 231 Guilherme BENCHIMOL - Daniel SPOLIDORIO T3.1 08:07:00
42 216 Omar GANDARA - Anuar OSMAN T3.1 08:08:00
43 224 Marcos MIZZAU - Fernando IMPERATRICE T3.1 08:09:00
44 230 Willy LANDABURU - Daniela AMADO T3.1 08:10:00
45 264 Pamela BOZZANO - Cadu SACHS T3.2 08:11:00
46 227 Nazareno LOPÉZ - Ricardo TORLASCHI T3.1 08:12:00
47 225 Enio BOZZANO - Luciano GOMES T3.1 08:13:00
48 261 Juan Antonio PEÑA - Victor Daniel PANELLA T3.2 08:14:00
49 258 Santiago PAULS - Fernano MARTINEZ T3.2 08:15:00
50 252 Serafin SENDRA - Rafael SENDRA T3.2 08:16:00
51 141 Antonio PENNESI - Martin WINTERSTETTER T1.2 08:17:00
52 254 Francisco MASSU - Axel HEILENKOTTER T3.2 08:18:00
53 212 Nicolas CAVIGLIASSO - Valentina PERTEGARINI T3.1 08:19:00
54 209 Marcelo ROJAS - Matías ROJAS T3.1 08:20:00
55 262 Atilio CARIGNANO - Alicia RAVA T3.2 08:21:00
56 207 Edu PIANO - Solon MENDES T3.1 08:22:00
57 251 Nico STRATICO - Agusto SANZ T3.2 08:23:00
58 153 Oscar CRUZ - Alejandro ARAMBURU T2 08:24:00
59 223 Mariano PAULS - Sebastian Pauls T3.1 08:25:00
60 203 Federico ECHEGARAY - Gonzalo Oltra T3.1 08:26:00
61 220 Javier VELEZ - Eugenio ARRIETA T3.1 08:27:00
62 233 Jorge FRANCISCO - Mario GONZALES T3.1 08:28:00
79 214 Bruno CONTI - Felipe BIANCHINI T3.1 08:29:00
63 166 Marcelo FELICE - Fabricio Legnini T2 08:30:00
64 167 Francisco BLANCO - Nicolas BLANCO T2 08:31:00
65 257 Maria Adelaida URIBE - Nicolas ROBLEDO T3.2 08:32:00
66 132 Maximiliano IGLESIAS - Conrado AZATEGUI T1.2 08:33:00
67 154 Jorge ALGUACIL - Álvaro HIDALGO T2 08:34:00
68 144 Leandro DE GEA - German GOGOL T1.2 08:35:00
69 168 Antonio Miguel PELAYO - Sergio Alberto LÓPEZ T2 08:36:00
70 267 Miguel SENA - Nicolás ETCHAMENDI T3.2 08:37:00
71 152 Ramon NUÑEZ - Juan COSIANCI T2 08:38:00
72 106 Rodolfo BOLLERO - Nicolas BOLLERO T1.1 08:39:00
73 219 Andrés REGINATO - Emma Guevara T3.1 08:40:00
74 151 Francisco CASTRO - Pablo Garcia T2 08:41:00
75 137 Daniel ESTIGARRIBIA - Sergio GARCÍA T1.2 08:42:00
76 263 Walter MENES - Serguio Alvarez T3.2 08:43:00
77 135 José Luis GONZALEZ - Daniel LOPEZ T1.2 08:44:00
78 211 Gerardo DEL ZOTTO T3.1 08:45:00
79 158 Francisco DIAZ PERALTA - Nicolas RUBINO T2 08:46:00
80 259 Leilo CARNEIRO Jr - Weberth MOREIRA T3.2 08:47:00
81 208 David ZILLE - Sebastian CESANA T3.1 08:48:00
82 172 Jose Antonio MARTINEZ - Elias ARABE T2 08:49:00
83 160 Roberto NAIVIRT - Federico BALLESTRINI T2 08:50:00
84 134 Cristiano Antonio ROCHA -Anderson Cleiton Geraldi T1.2 08:51:00
85 228 Thiago A. FRAGA - Alvaro A. ALMEIDA T3.1 08:52:00
86 139 Miguel BERGONDI - Javier BERGONDI T1.2 08:53:00
87 138 Edgardo Omar VEGA - Horacio PAGLIARICCI T1.2 08:54:00
88 143 Horacio FABRIS - Martin CADER T1.2 08:55:00
89 136 José NOGUEIRA - Alyson ANTUNES T1.1 08:56:00
90 140 Alberto TORNATORE - Analia ALVAREZ T1.2 08:57:00
         
Ord Nombre Cat Horario
91 301 Maximiliano KOWALSKI N1 08:58:00
92 404 Sergio IARREGUY - Nestor NOHRA N3 08:59:00
93 405 Juan ALVAREZ MENDIETA - Jorge YALAMA CHUMBI N3 09:00:00
94 401 Eduardo MASTANTUONO - Pablo RABASA N3 09:01:00
95 403 Lisandro VILLANOVA - Jorge DEREGIBUS N3 09:02:00